Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 v Ulaanbaatar prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:World Tour Chengdu 3×3 03.05.2026
Competition: Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – Ulaanbaatar 3×3 live

When/Date: 03.05.2026
Time: 3:30 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 vs Ulaanbaatar 3×3: Available



Antwerp


Online live stream search engine


Prediction (the most likely score): 20:17


Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3
61%
Ulaanbaatar
39%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
MarathonBet 1.5 2.35

Facts

  • Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 may have a physical advantage due to more rest days in recent times.
  • Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 could have a small edge in this match.
  • The teams have not played against each other recently.

  • Standings

    Main

    Group A

    Pl W L PCT
    1 Ub 3×3 2 2 0 42:28 1.000
    2 DeQing 3×3 2 1 1 37:41 0.500
    3 Bordeaux 3×3 2 0 2 32:42 0.000

    Group B

    Pl W L PCT
    1 Miami 3×3 2 1 1 41:37 0.500
    2 Ulaanbaatar 3×3 2 1 1 38:41 0.500
    3 Shinagawa 3×3 2 1 1 37:38 0.500

    Group C

    Pl W L PCT
    1 Liman 3×3 2 2 0 40:25 1.000
    2 Toronto 3×3 2 1 1 30:34 0.500
    3 Tsukuba 3×3 2 0 2 29:40 0.000

    Group D

    Pl W L PCT
    1 Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 2 1 1 39:37 0.500
    2 Skyliners 3×3 2 1 1 37:34 0.500
    3 Shanghai 3×3 2 1 1 36:41 0.500



    Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 AND Ulaanbaatar LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    01.05.26 Skyliners 3×3 – Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – 16:19
    26.04.26 Amsterdam 3×3 – Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – 16:21
    25.04.26 Toulouse 3×3 – Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – 15:16
    09.12.23 Ub 3×3 – Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – 22:19
    09.12.23 Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – Miami 3×3 – 21:16
    02.05.26 Ulaanbaatar 3×3 – Shinagawa 3×3 – 17:21
    01.05.26 Miami 3×3 – Ulaanbaatar 3×3 – 20:21
    08.11.25 Raudondvaris 3×3 – Ulaanbaatar 3×3 – 21:11
    08.11.25 Liman 3×3 – Ulaanbaatar 3×3 – 20:15
    25.10.25 Ulaanbaatar 3×3 – Skyliners 3×3 – 17:21

    Antwerp TOPdesk 3×3 – Ulaanbaatar 3×3 predictions and other World Tour Chengdu 3×3 events on our partner.

    https://sportnewsprediction.over-blog.com/2026/04/auxerre-angers-livestream.html
    All Ireland League Rugby Union

    BasketballPrediction.work
    BasketballPrediction.work
    Privacy Overview

    This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.