Kerasus v Kutahya Bld prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Turkish TB2L 04.04.2026
Competition: Kutahya Bld – Kerasus live

When/Date: 04.04.2026
Time: 11:30 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Kerasus v Kutahya Bld: Available



Kerasus


Online live stream search engine



Kerasus
62%
Kutahya Bld
38%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
Best for US Customers 1.47 2.4

Facts

  • Kutahya Bld is showing top-class performance now (in the last 5 games, wins – 4).
  • Kutahya Bld may face physical challenges compared to their opponent, as they have played more matches in recent days.
  • Kerasus might have a minor edge in this game.
  • Recently, the teams have not faced each other.

  • Standings

    Draw

    Play Offs

    1/8-finals

    1 Sakarya BB Bye
    2 Ciftlikkoy Bld. Tesvikiye 1 : 0
    3 Kecioren Baglum Bye
    4 High Touch Ege Universitesi 81 : 71, 91 : 68
    5 Kerasus Bye
    6 Kutahya Bld. Karatay Bld. 1 : 1
    7 Akhisar Belediye Bye
    8 Corlu Etimesgut 1 : 0

    Quarter-finals

    1 Sakarya BB Ciftlikkoy Bld. 1 : 0
    2 Kecioren Baglum High Touch
    3 Kerasus Kutahya Bld.
    4 Akhisar Belediye Corlu



    Kerasus AND Kutahya Bld LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    14.03.26 Kerasus Spor – Karatay Bld – 88:75
    06.03.26 High Touch HT – Kerasus Spor – 81:88
    14.02.26 Akhisar Belediyespor Basketball – Kerasus Spor – 70:61
    08.02.26 Kerasus Spor – Türk Telekom 2 – 80:63
    30.01.26 İstanbul Teknik Üniversitesi BK – Kerasus Spor – 67:70
    28.03.26 Kutahya Bld – Karatay Bld – 81:66
    25.03.26 Karatay Bld – Kutahya Bld – 92:81
    14.03.26 Kutahya Bld – Egospor Basketball – 84:78
    07.03.26 Gungoren Doruk – Kutahya Bld – 90:141
    28.02.26 Kutahya Bld – Teşvikiye SK – 90:73

    Kerasus – Kutahya Bld predictions and other Turkish TB2L events on our partner.

    https://tvevents.org/Soccer.php/Bologna—Aston-Villa/3699087/
    https://livestream.fan/category/sports/tennis/itf-m15-monastir-6-men/

    BasketballPrediction.work
    BasketballPrediction.work
    Privacy Overview

    This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.