Energiya Ivanovo v Dynamo Novosibirsk prediction



MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Russian Premier League Basketball Women 01.04.2026
Competition: Energiya Ivanovo – Dynamo Novosibirsk live

When/Date: 01.04.2026
Time: 11:30 am
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Energiya Ivanovo – Dynamo Novosibirsk: Available



Energiya


Online live stream search engine


Prediction (the most likely score): 72:69


Energiya Ivanovo
56.1%
Dynamo Novosibirsk
43.9%

Betting Odds

1 X 2
MarathonBet 1.65 2.11

Facts

  • In the last 5 head-to-head matches, Energiya Ivanovo won 2.
  • Energiya Ivanovo has been struggling lately (last 5 games: 1 wins).
  • Dynamo Novosibirsk has been playing with ups and downs recently (in the last 5 games, wins – 2).
  • In this match, both teams have almost equal chances to win.
  • In the last 6 head-to-head matches, Energiya Ivanovo won 2 matches, drew 0 matches, lost 4 matches, and goals 400:430. (average 66.7:71.7).
  • Including home matches between the teams, Energiya Ivanovo won 1 match, drew 0 matches, lost 2 matches, and goals 202:211. (average 67.3:70.3).


    Standings

    Draw

    Play Offs

    Quarter-finals

    1 UMMC Ekaterinburg W (1) Enisey Krasnoyarsk W (8) 2 : 0
    2 Nadezhda W (4) Dynamo Moscow W (5) 2 : 0
    3 Dynamo Kursk W (2) MBA Moscow W (7) 2 : 1
    4 Nika Siktivkar W (3) Spartak Moscow W (6) 2 : 0

    Semi-finals

    1 UMMC Ekaterinburg W (1) Nadezhda W (4)
    2 Dynamo Kursk W (2) Nika Siktivkar W (3)



    Energiya Ivanovo AND Dynamo Novosibirsk LAST MATCHES

    Latest Results

    04.03.26 BC Samara Women – Energiya Ivanovo – 73:62
    24.02.26 Energiya Ivanovo – Neftyanik Omsk – 69:62
    19.02.26 Energiya Ivanovo – MBA Moscow Women – 59:71
    15.02.26 BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women – Energiya Ivanovo – 69:64
    11.02.26 Nika Syktyvkar – Energiya Ivanovo – 78:67
    05.03.26 Neftyanik Omsk – WBC Dynamo Novosibirsk – 75:80
    23.02.26 MBA Moscow Women – WBC Dynamo Novosibirsk – 67:77
    19.02.26 WBC Dynamo Novosibirsk – BC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Women – 44:71
    15.02.26 BC Samara Women – WBC Dynamo Novosibirsk – 77:64
    08.02.26 WBC Dynamo Novosibirsk – WBC Spartak Moscow – 76:88

    Energiya Ivanovo – Dynamo Novosibirsk predictions and other Russian Premier League Basketball Women events on our partner.

    https://live2sport.com/Soccer.php/Porto/Nottingham-Forest/3699086/
    World Tour Doha 3×3

  • BasketballPrediction.work
    BasketballPrediction.work
    Privacy Overview

    This website uses cookies so that we can provide you with the best user experience possible. Cookie information is stored in your browser and performs functions such as recognising you when you return to our website and helping our team to understand which sections of the website you find most interesting and useful.